位置:
足球直播 > 足球直播 >

足球直播

05-30 23:15
特温特后备队 VS 兹沃尔U21
05-30 23:30
查普斯B队 VS PEPO拉宾兰塔
05-30 23:30
拉迪恩雷帕斯 VS 亚特兰提斯B
05-30 23:30
莫托路宾 VS 莱茨纳
05-30 23:30
卡塞罗斯学生队后备队 VS 新芝加哥后备队
05-30 23:30
TJ塔特兰B队 VS SK海狸U19
05-31 00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 哈留足球学院
05-31 00:00
塔巴沙卢查玛 VS 威克伊勒特
05-31 00:00
卡勒威B队 VS 塔林利华戴亚B队
05-31 00:00
塔尔图卡列夫 VS 祖维火车头
05-31 00:00
土勒维克 VS 赞斯拿华B队
05-31 00:00
潭美卡B队 VS 塔林军团
05-31 00:00
明斯克 VS 索利戈尔斯克矿工
05-31 00:00
于韦斯屈莱 VS OLS奥卢
05-31 00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS 皇家FC
05-31 00:00
ASF迪乌拉索 VS ASFA叶尼加
05-31 00:00
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 VS 霍拉马巴德
05-31 00:00
帕尔斯布什尔 VS 克尔曼
05-31 00:00
查多马卢阿尔达坎 VS 法加尔瑟帕斯
05-31 00:00
拿芙马塞索利曼 VS 塞柏
05-31 00:00
侯尼霍斯女足 VS 奥特女足
05-31 00:00
布杰约维采迪纳摩 VS 塔波斯科
05-31 00:00
维斯科夫 VS 卡尔维纳
05-31 00:00
印德及亚 VS 潘切沃泽勒
05-31 00:00
弗拉察博特夫 VS 马历克
05-31 00:00
匈牙利女足U19 VS 芬兰女足U18
05-31 00:00
风 U19 VS 斯达U19
05-31 00:00
斯塔贝克U19 VS 乌拉恩U19
05-31 00:00
联合防卫队后备队 VS 圣米格尔后备队
05-31 00:15
亚特兰蒂斯FC VS 沙柏
05-31 00:20
赫托 VS FC 芬克鲁德
05-31 00:30
玛达 VS 布罗德
05-31 00:30
阿斯科米特勒 VS SGA斯尼茨
05-31 00:30
比耶利纳工人 VS 普里耶多尔矿工
05-31 01:00
瓦尔贝里GIF VS 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
05-31 01:00
IK高首德 VS 格雷柏斯塔德
05-31 01:00
扎马雷克 VS 普斯SC
05-31 01:00
伊斯梅利 VS 阿尔卡纳
05-31 01:00
的黎波里阿赫利 VS 阿布沙里姆
05-31 01:00
沙卡亚斯普 VS 波德鲁姆士邦
05-31 01:00
王牌 VS NOPS
05-31 01:00
奥斯陆法 VS 恩加帕鲁
05-31 01:00
杜安斯达喀尔 VS HLM
05-31 01:15
伊洛贾维联 VS FC哈卡青年队
05-31 01:20
PPJ劳塔萨里 VS 马尔密竞技
05-31 01:20
图伦泰斯图 VS 克图
05-31 01:30
塔林FC VS 爱尔华
05-31 01:30
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 VS 贝尔谢巴夏普尔
05-31 01:30
贝尔谢巴夏普尔 VS 佩塔提克瓦马卡比
05-31 01:30
意大利U17 VS 英格兰U17
05-31 01:30
基尔梅斯后备队 VS 布朗安德奎后备队
05-31 02:00
瓦鲁尔 VS 斯塔尔南
05-31 02:00
格林达维克女足 VS IBV韦斯文尼查女足
05-31 02:00
福塔雷萨青年队 VS 弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
05-31 02:00
漫游者后备队 VS 芬斯后备队
05-31 02:00
摩洛哥女足 VS 刚果民主共和国女足
05-31 02:00
米德勒顿 VS 科布流浪者
05-31 02:00
科林蒂安学院 VS 班顿
05-31 02:00
蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队 VS 乌拉圭河床后备队
05-31 02:15
巴勃罗B队 VS FC圣马科斯
05-31 02:30
门多萨独立 VS 班菲尔德
05-31 02:30
布杜诺斯特 VS 耶泽洛
05-31 02:30
布杜诺斯特 VS 耶泽洛
05-31 02:30
克雷莫纳 VS 威尼斯
05-31 02:30
圣埃蒂安 VS 梅斯
05-31 02:30
阿尔卡 VS 奥波莱
05-31 03:00
派瑞加RS VS 费古埃伦斯
05-31 03:00
皇家圣克鲁斯 VS 圣荷西德奥罗
05-31 03:00
B36拖锡云B队 VS 戈塔维京人二队
05-31 03:00
圣克鲁斯纽瓦 VS 富尔特
05-31 03:15
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 VS 科帕沃古女足
05-31 03:15
IR雷克查域克女足 VS 葛洛塔女足
05-31 03:15
卡里 VS KFK科帕沃古尔
05-31 03:30
克鲁塞罗青年队 VS 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
05-31 04:00
锡瓦奥 VS 东部海豚
05-31 04:00
大西洋FC VS 圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
05-31 04:00
莫卡 VS OM大学
05-31 04:15
贝雷达比历克 VS 维京古
05-31 04:30
瓦努科大学 VS Ada哈恩
05-31 05:00
科洛尼澳 VS 弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯
05-31 06:00
帕尔梅拉斯 VS 圣洛伦索
05-31 06:00
山谷独立队 VS 蒙得维的亚利物浦
05-31 06:30
达努比奥 VS 祖利亚诺
05-31 07:00
委内瑞拉女足 VS 哥伦比亚女足
05-31 07:00
库拉索女足 VS 特立尼达和多巴哥女足
05-31 08:00
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 VS 曼塔
05-31 08:00
河床 VS 塔奇拉竞技
05-31 08:00
自由队 VS 乌拉圭民族
05-31 08:00
克鲁塞罗 VS 基多天主大学
05-31 08:00
拉卡莱拉联 VS 阿利安萨
05-31 08:00
巴拉纳竞技 VS 艾美利亚诺体育
05-31 08:30
纳迪 VS 纳德罗加
05-31 09:30
布尔德尔联 VS 新墨西哥联U23
05-31 10:00
亚利桑那阿森纳 VS 图森
05-31 10:00
萨尔瓦多 VS 加的斯
05-31 10:00
加利福尼亚风暴女足 VS 拉莫琳达联女足
05-31 10:30
雷瓦 VS 纳维
05-31 12:30
劳托卡 VS
05-31 15:00
西部联U23 VS 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
05-31 15:00
班特列U23 VS 墨尔本胜利U23
05-31 15:00
墨尔本城U23 VS 华勒比市U23
05-31 15:00
拉巴萨 VS 纳西努FC
05-31 16:00
布罗德美度兰后备队 VS 库克山后备队
05-31 16:00
黑镇斯巴达U20 VS 邓巴流浪者FCU20
05-31 16:00
纳平联U20 VS 麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
05-31 16:15
布伦瑞克城U23 VS 乔治十字U23
05-31 16:15
金士顿城U23 VS 诺斯科特市U23
05-31 16:30
河内B队女足 VS 胡志明市B队女足
05-31 16:30
陶翰KSN女足 VS 山罗女足
05-31 17:00
马塔雷联 VS 维希加子弹
05-31 17:15
海德堡联 VS 丹德农迅雷
05-31 17:30
曼立联 VS 悉尼FC青年队
05-31 17:30
杜库拉U19 VS 比尔森胜利U19
05-31 17:30
海伦斯 VS 达尔文之心
05-31 18:00
黑镇斯巴达 VS 邓巴流浪者FC
05-31 18:00
纳平联 VS 麦克亚瑟公羊队
05-31 18:00
鸟栖砂岩 VS FC东京
05-31 18:00
布罗德美度兰 VS 库山
05-31 18:00
大田地铁 VS 蔚山市民
05-31 18:00
新南威尔士大学女足 VS 新南威尔士足球协会队女足
05-31 18:00
治加托亚 VS 宾约哥B队克立基
05-31 18:00
塞曼茲库瓦索 VS 图伦努库斯
05-31 18:00
罗马 VS AC米兰
05-31 18:00
西部狂怒 VS 格兰德斯威尔
05-31 18:00
骑警流浪 VS 普罗斯佩联
05-31 18:00
西班牙女足U19 VS 美国女足U19
05-31 18:00
斯洛伐克女足U19 VS 波兰女足U19
05-31 18:10
澳大利亚女足 VS 中国女足
05-31 18:30
本特利绿茵 VS 墨尔本胜利青年队
05-31 18:30
布伦瑞克城 VS 卡罗琳
05-31 18:30
金士顿城 VS 诺夫克特
05-31 18:30
兹林U19 VS 帕尔杜比斯U19
05-31 18:30
帕斯科华伦 VS 波克海尔
05-31 18:30
北鹰阳光 VS 多富顿
05-31 18:30
布兰登公园 VS 班尤尔市
05-31 19:00
FK阿雷斯 VS 拖雷斯
05-31 19:00
卡萨尔后备队 VS 阿克扎伊克
05-31 19:00
平阳 VS 胡志明市
05-31 19:00
南定 VS 宋兰义安
05-31 19:00
凯瑟瑞纳 VS 加鲁达FC
05-31 19:00
罗马 VS AC米兰
05-31 19:15
克布多 VS 乌兰巴托FC
05-31 20:00
法西尔凯内马 VS 埃塞俄比亚国防军
05-31 20:00
JS塔兰盖 VS 康第佐
05-31 20:00
马都拉联 VS 万隆
05-31 20:15
河内FC VS 庆和
05-31 21:00
亚美尼亚女足 VS 哈萨克斯坦女足
05-31 21:00
汗腾格里 VS 阿克托比B队
05-31 21:00
奥基捷佩斯 VS 乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘
05-31 21:00
巴克吉萨尔 VS 埃斯卡塔
05-31 21:00
塞舌尔女足 VS 南苏丹女足
05-31 21:30
FC波别达 VS 福瑞迪
05-31 21:30
纳尔奇克斯巴达 VS 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
05-31 22:00
特尔梅兹 VS 索格迪纳吉扎克
05-31 22:00
迪亚堡斯 VS BNG
05-31 22:00
比奥洛格 VS 鲁宾雅尔塔
05-31 22:00
库班霍尔丁 VS 罗斯杜夫B队
05-31 22:00
军团迪纳摩 VS 纳兹兰
05-31 22:00
国家银行俱乐部 VS 佩特捷德
05-31 22:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 艾尔格纳
05-31 22:00
日本女足 VS 新西兰女足
05-31 22:15
拉姆斯 VS 达巴阿富查伊拉
05-31 22:30
阿尔马雷克 VS 比克波德
05-31 22:30
斯莫根 VS 斯拉维亚莫兹里
05-31 22:30
瓦迪伊利 VS 拉德斯
05-31 22:30
科巴 VS 阿里亚纳
05-31 22:30
曼撒肯 VS 哈曼利弗
05-31 22:30
凯鲁万 VS 卡拉亚体育
05-31 22:30
奥姆兰 VS JDB运动会
05-31 22:30
阿洛斯 VS CS哈曼利弗
05-31 23:00
橡树之心 VS 内申斯FC
05-31 23:00
卡西姆 VS 阿马纳特巴格达
05-31 23:00
塔拉巴 VS 杜赫克
05-31 23:00
卡克 VS 卡拉巴
05-31 23:00
埃尔维斯 VS 古比斯
05-31 23:00
图尔库国际 VS 哈卡
05-31 23:00
塞那乔其 VS 玛丽港
05-31 23:00
阿克拉 VS 奥卡胡联
05-31 23:00
德雷达瓦市 VS 圣乔治
05-31 23:00
布兰斯科 VS 弗里德克
05-31 23:00
奥特罗科维斯 VS 俄斯特拉发B队
05-31 23:00
巴布伦加斯 VS 特拉凯
05-31 23:00
斯塔夫罗波尔 VS 马哈奇卡拉B队
05-31 23:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 VS 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
05-31 23:00
纳塔切尔克斯克 VS 德鲁日巴
05-31 23:00
科索沃女足 VS 克罗地亚女足
05-31 23:00
北马其顿女足 VS 摩尔多瓦女足
05-31 23:00
希腊女足 VS 黑山女足
05-31 23:00
爱沙尼亚女足 VS 阿尔巴尼亚女足
05-31 23:00
奥德阿库 VS IB凯赫纳
05-31 23:00
扎布热矿工B队 VS 卡琳娜古宾
05-31 23:00
琴斯托霍瓦B队 VS 克鲁茨波克
05-31 23:00
斯维特 VS 罗姆查
05-31 23:30
卡亚尼卡帕 VS PK35万塔
05-31 23:30
考纳斯 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
05-31 23:30
迈帕 VS 格力夫克
05-31 23:30
欧特拉特 VS 马拉多特DG
05-31 23:30
佐曼足球俱乐部 VS FAD学院
05-31 23:45
法罗群岛女足 VS 安道尔女足
06-01 00:00
多瑙弗里德 VS 曼斯多夫
06-01 00:00
切斯卡阿森纳 VS 利贝雷茨B队
06-01 00:00
斯达布尔诺 VS 乌尼邱夫
06-01 00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 黑格尔曼
06-01 00:00
皮斯克 VS 卡拉路夫
06-01 00:00
卡罗维瓦利 VS 比尔森胜利B队
06-01 00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 邦加B队
06-01 00:00
奇芬 VS PPJ学院
06-01 00:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS VS 富图拉
06-01 00:00
挪威女足 VS 意大利女足
06-01 00:00
奥地利女足 VS 冰岛女足
06-01 00:00
塞尔维亚女足 VS 斯洛伐克女足
06-01 00:00
塞浦路斯女足 VS 格鲁吉亚女足
06-01 00:00
斯洛文尼亚女足 VS 拉脱维亚女足
06-01 00:00
罗马尼亚女足 VS 保加利亚女足
06-01 00:00
詹兹 VS 亚特兰提斯
06-01 00:00
奥胡斯费马 VS 米德法特
06-01 00:00
马杰斯蒂克FC VS 瓦加杜古流星
06-01 00:00
ASF迪乌拉索 VS 德尔福特维特斯
06-01 00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 萨利塔斯
06-01 00:00
科扎夫 VS RC波波迪乌拉索
06-01 00:00
US武装部队 VS RC卡迪奥戈
06-01 00:00
艾希迪 VS 玛基亚
06-01 00:00
阿伊迪哈德 VS 东里法
06-01 00:00
塔恩比 VS 格洛斯楚普
06-01 00:00
博莱斯拉夫 VS 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
06-01 00:00
索非亚中央陆军 VS 索菲亚1948
06-01 00:00
祖尼斯EM VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
06-01 00:00
马拉肯查 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
06-01 00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS 乌季达
06-01 00:00
OCK奥林匹克 VS 沙勒
06-01 00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 泽姆
06-01 00:00
拉贾德贝尼 VS 查巴本吉尔
06-01 00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 梅克内斯
06-01 00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 海尼拉夫
06-01 00:00
瑞典女足U19 VS 丹麦女足U19
06-01 00:00
坦桑尼亚女足 VS 马里女足
06-01 00:30
鲍里索夫巴特 VS 斯卢茨克
06-01 00:30
捷克女足 VS 比利时女足
06-01 00:30
布隆索伊 VS 斯基奥德
06-01 01:00
阿勒黑里根 VS 沃克拉马克
06-01 01:00
禾斯贝治 VS 古尔腾
06-01 01:00
杜斯兰堡 VS ASK克拉格
06-01 01:00
林茨青年队 VS 格来斯多夫
06-01 01:00
维兹 VS 巴特格莱兴贝格
06-01 01:00
瓦勒恩 VS 里德二队
06-01 01:00
韦伯多夫圣安那 VS 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队
06-01 01:00
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 VS 斯太尔前进
06-01 01:00
奥卢 VS 赫尔辛基
06-01 01:00
诺米联 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
06-01 01:00
利恩 VS 莫达伦
06-01 01:00
卢恩斯基尔 VS 法尔肯堡
06-01 01:00
卡尔斯塔德 VS FBK卡尔斯塔德
06-01 01:00
派提亚 VS 于默奥
06-01 01:00
贝尔达伦 VS 兰德维特
06-01 01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙 VS 拉佩高尔夫
06-01 01:00
卡尔斯港 VS 诺沙比
06-01 01:00
康加哈拉 VS 阿拉佛斯
06-01 01:00
安雪平 VS 贾法拉
06-01 01:00
赫鲁钦 VS 斯洛瓦科B队
06-01 01:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 霍多宁
06-01 01:00
丹麦女足 VS 西班牙女足
06-01 01:00
土耳其女足 VS 阿塞拜疆女足
06-01 01:00
埃斯比约 VS AB格莱萨克瑟
06-01 01:00
罗斯基德 VS 尼克宾
06-01 01:00
金字塔 VS 开罗纳萨
06-01 01:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 西梅德斯
06-01 01:00
戈尔斯列夫 VS 腓特烈
06-01 01:00
贺森斯弗雷亚 VS 科捷尔鲁普
06-01 01:00
B73斯莱格思 VS 纳斯特维德乙队
06-01 01:00
桑比 VS 卡斯路讷
06-01 01:00
瓦勒布鲁 VS 格雷夫
06-01 01:00
瓦谭斯波 VS 塔鲁普
06-01 01:00
哥本哈根 VS 兰讷斯
06-01 01:00
FK波德戈里察 VS 耶汀斯特沃BP
06-01 01:00
布龙拉多姆 VS 维基勒
06-01 01:15
赫里斯塔德斯AIF VS IFK斯克维德
06-01 01:30
特赖斯基兴 VS 奥地利维也纳青年队
06-01 01:30
安德拉斯堡 VS 维也纳维多利亚
06-01 01:30
纽锡德尔 VS 莫埃尔韦尔克
06-01 01:30
法沃利特奈尔 VS 维也纳SC
06-01 01:30
克林斯马 VS 雷欧贝多夫
06-01 01:30
奥伯华特 VS 维也纳快速青年队
06-01 01:30
维也纳利尼恩 VS 艾达葛
06-01 01:30
贝尔加 VS 卡尔期克朗
06-01 01:30
马耳他女足 VS 波黑女足
06-01 01:30
沃鲁普 VS 阿晓斯青年队
06-01 01:30
卡尔杰 VS 霍斯特尔特
06-01 01:30
KSZO奥斯罗维克 VS MKS李曼欧
06-01 01:45
斯凯尔涅维采 VS 佐维耶茨基
06-01 02:00
嘉德维克 VS 托尔阿克雷里
06-01 02:00
塞尔福斯 VS 沃古姆
06-01 02:00
雷弗图尔 VS 弗查达比德莱克尼尔
06-01 02:00
萨兰迪兵工厂 VS 科多巴竞赛会
06-01 02:00
瑞士女足 VS 匈牙利女足
06-01 02:00
利雅得新月 VS 利雅得胜利
06-01 02:00
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队 VS 弗兰卡纳青年队
06-01 02:00
赦陶宁欧青年队 VS 班德兰特青年队
06-01 02:00
博塔弗戈SP青年队 VS 商业足球会青年队
06-01 02:00
里奥白兰伊斯青年队 VS 皮拉西卡巴青年队
06-01 02:00
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队 VS 圣卡埃塔诺青年队
06-01 02:00
布拉希尔青年队 VS 圣本托青年队
06-01 02:00
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队 VS 里奥沛图 U20
06-01 02:00
国民队SP青年队 VS 瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
06-01 02:00
国际里梅拉青年队 VS 独立SP青年队
06-01 02:00
庞特普雷塔青年队 VS 伊塔皮伦斯青年队
06-01 02:00
平达费尔青年队 VS 乔斯恩斯青年队
06-01 02:00
米拉索青年队 VS 塔纳比青年队
06-01 02:00
费罗维亚里亚青年队 VS 圣卡洛斯青年队
06-01 02:00
奥达斯青年队 VS 里菲伦斯青年队
06-01 02:00
古兰尼青年队 VS 卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队
06-01 02:00
伊图阿诺青年队 VS 商业FC U20
06-01 02:00
加巴库阿拉SP U20 VS 玛瓦SP青年队
06-01 02:00
铆恩瑟SP青年队 VS 圣安德雷U20
06-01 02:00
梅特朴利塔诺U20 VS 保利尼亞青年隊
06-01 02:00
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队 VS 图帕SP青年队
06-01 02:00
欧斯特青年队 VS 奥达克斯U20
06-01 02:00
普鲁登特总统城青年队 VS 马利利亚青年队
06-01 02:00
阿瓜伊青年队 VS 费雷拉港青年队
06-01 02:00
CA塔奎里庭加青年队 VS 维络青年队
06-01 02:00
陶巴特青年队 VS 乌尼昂青年队
06-01 02:00
巴西紫菀青年队 VS 圣贝拿度青年隊
06-01 02:00
伊罗斯博特SP青年队 VS 斯菲拉青年队
06-01 02:00
索琼斯AP青年队 VS 苏萨诺青年队
06-01 02:00
圣若昂青年队 VS 可兹莫波利滕青年队
06-01 02:00
沃瑟汶青年队 VS 普丹迪青年队
06-01 02:00
伯拉史利斯青年队 VS 瓜诺CAU20
06-01 02:00
弗拉门戈SP青年队 VS 伊布拉奇青年队
06-01 02:00
里奥克莱尔青年队 VS 德昭青年队
06-01 02:05
苏格兰女足 VS 以色列女足
06-01 02:15
威尔士女足 VS 乌克兰女足
06-01 02:30
爱尔兰女足 VS 瑞典女足
06-01 02:30
德国女足 VS 波兰女足
06-01 02:30
图恩 VS 草蜢
06-01 02:45
德罗赫达联 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
06-01 02:45
邓多克 VS 德里城
06-01 02:45
舒尔本 VS 斯莱戈流浪者
06-01 02:45
圣帕特里克竞技 VS 戈尔韦联
06-01 02:45
沃特福德联队 VS 波希米亚人
06-01 02:45
阿斯隆城 VS 科克城
06-01 02:45
科布漫步者 VS 凯里FC
06-01 02:45
费恩夏普 VS 韦克斯福德
06-01 02:45
条约联 VS 朗福德城
06-01 02:45
都柏林大学 VS 布雷流浪者
06-01 02:45
荷兰女足 VS 芬兰女足
06-01 03:00
英格兰女足 VS 法国女足
06-01 03:00
摩洛哥女足U20 VS 巴拿马女足U20
06-01 03:15
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 VS 弗拉姆
06-01 03:15
格林达维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
06-01 03:15
雷克尼尔 VS 阿费查尔丁
06-01 03:15
特罗图尔 VS IR雷克雅未克
06-01 03:15
KFG加达巴尔 VS 艾格尔
06-01 03:15
雷尼尔 VS 奥拉夫斯维克维京
06-01 03:15
艾格纳比利克 VS IH夏拿佐杜亚
06-01 03:15
维迪尔 VS 白色骑士
06-01 03:15
瓦恩格尔 VS 伊尔利迪
06-01 03:45
葡萄牙女足 VS 北爱尔兰女足
06-01 04:00
阿亚库乔 VS 慕尼斯帕尔体育
06-01 04:00
拉库巴 VS FC卡洛斯
06-01 04:00
侨卡巴 VS 拉尼洛斯
06-01 04:00
艾莫里 VS GE巴加
06-01 04:00
厄瓜多尔女足 VS 海地女足
06-01 05:00
独立FBC VS 费纳多
06-01 06:00
梅洛小阿根廷 VS 多科苏德体育会
06-01 06:00
基尔梅斯阿根廷 VS 阿卡苏索
06-01 06:00
阿梅尼奥 VS 圣马丁布萨科
06-01 06:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 伊希库斯尼斯塔史
06-01 06:00
利涅尔斯 VS 科勒加勒斯
06-01 06:00
维拉多尔米尼 VS 维拉圣卡罗斯
06-01 06:00
塞阿拉 VS 科里蒂巴
06-01 06:00
伊瓜图 VS 波蒂加
06-01 06:00
伊瓜图 VS 波蒂加
06-01 06:00
拉伊奎达德 VS 云斯卡尔达斯
06-01 06:00
美国女足U20 VS 韩国女足U20
06-01 06:00
玻利维亚女足 VS 萨尔瓦多女足
06-01 07:00
雷湾寒流 VS 巴伐利亚
06-01 07:00
烟草路 VS 西弗吉尼亚联盟
06-01 07:00
西麻省先锋 VS 布莱克罗克
06-01 07:00
多伦多FCB队 VS 芝加哥火焰B队
06-01 07:10
阿根廷女足 VS 哥斯达黎加女足
06-01 07:30
纽约城 VS 圣何塞地震
06-01 07:30
桑坦尼体育会 VS 费布雷诺
06-01 07:30
亚特兰大联B队 VS 皇冠传统
06-01 08:00
理工大学竞技 VS 民族竞技
06-01 08:00
SV达科塔 VS SV不列颠
06-01 08:00
马达莱纳联 VS 奎迪奥
06-01 08:00
休斯敦 VS AC南休斯顿
06-01 08:00
墨西哥 VS 玻利维亚
06-01 08:10
科隆竞技 VS 拉费尔拿
06-01 08:30
科布雷洛 VS 奥伊金斯
06-01 08:30
戈亚斯 VS 累西腓体育
06-01 10:00
哥斯达黎加 VS 乌拉圭
06-01 10:00
洛杉矶银河B队 VS 塔科马反抗者
06-01 10:15
康纳骑士U23 VS 莫纳洛黑豹U23
06-01 10:30
东方狮子U23 VS 布琳狮子U23
06-01 10:30
波特兰伐木工后备队 VS 休斯顿迪纳摩B队
06-01 10:45
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23 VS 格林古利U23
06-01 10:45
北部吉隆勇士U23 VS 兰沃里林弗洛U23
06-01 10:45
西托列斯比卡拉后备队 VS 阿德莱德胜利后备队
06-01 11:00
莫兰德城U21 VS 墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
06-01 11:00
曼宁厄蓝调U21 VS 卡瓦利尔斯U21
06-01 11:00
莫兰德城U23 VS 墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
06-01 11:00
古玛老虎U23 VS 塔格拉诺联U23
06-01 12:00
迪奥莎出云女足 VS 日本足协学院福岛女足
06-01 12:00
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足 VS 汤乡贝勒女足
06-01 12:00
筑波女足 VS 大和西尔菲德女足
06-01 12:00
山梨藤樱女足 VS 威蒂恩三重女足
06-01 12:00
吉备国际大学女足 VS 福冈安科拉斯女足
06-01 12:00
今治女足 VS OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
06-01 12:00
新兴体育会女足 VS 波克海尔女足
06-01 12:00
FC本田 VS 冲绳SV
06-01 12:00
仙台索尼 VS 三重十四
06-01 12:15
兰瑟斯顿联 VS 德文波特城
06-01 12:30
霍巴特斑马 VS 南霍巴特
06-01 12:30
林顿加法斯 VS 埃奇沃斯伊格斯
06-01 12:30
丹德农市U23 VS 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
06-01 12:45
黄金海岸骑士U23 VS 黄金海岸联合U23
06-01 13:00
西悉尼流浪者青年队 VS 希尤斯布伦贝斯
06-01 13:00
公牛学院 VS 达尔维奇希尔
06-01 13:00
墨尔本骑士 VS 埃文代尔
06-01 13:00
曼宁厄蓝调 VS 格林古利
06-01 13:00
墨尔本市NPL VS 华勒比市
06-01 13:00
北部吉隆勇士 VS 兰沃里林弗洛
06-01 13:00
伊斯特恩狮队 VS 布琳狮子
06-01 13:00
广岛三箭 VS 磐田喜悦
06-01 13:00
藤枝MYFC VS 甲府风林
06-01 13:00
大分三神 VS 德岛漩涡
06-01 13:00
大宫松鼠 VS 长野帕塞罗
06-01 13:00
松本山雅 VS FC今治
06-01 13:00
釜山运输 VS 骊州世宗
06-01 13:00
阿马达尔U20 VS 施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
06-01 13:00
珀斯光荣U20 VS 威斯顿骑士U20
06-01 13:00
奥林匹克金威U20 VS 巴尔卡塔U20
06-01 13:00
佩尔斯U20 VS 珀斯红星U20
06-01 13:00
湾水市U20 VS 弗罗瑞特U20
06-01 13:00
因勒乌德联U20 VS 费雷曼特尔市U20
06-01 13:00
阿拉门女足 VS 埃森登皇家女足
06-01 13:00
叶尼塞B队 VS 伊尔库茨克
06-01 13:00
南萨哈林斯克 VS 奥布宁斯克
06-01 13:00
古玛老虎 VS 塔格拉诺联
06-01 13:00
奥康诺骑士 VS 莫纳洛黑豹
06-01 13:00
布伦达拉鹰 VS 阿东那城
06-01 13:00
博马里斯 VS 鲁纳沃丁城
06-01 13:00
南史宾威 VS 吉普斯兰联
06-01 13:00
昆比亚城市 VS 沃登山谷
06-01 13:00
堪培拉祖云达斯 VS 堪培拉白头鹰
06-01 13:00
贝尔康纳联 VS 瓦加城流浪
06-01 13:15
莫兰德城 VS 墨尔本港
06-01 13:15
半岛电力女足 VS 布里斯班城女足
06-01 13:15
澳大利亚国立大学 VS 布伦达贝拉
06-01 13:30
阿德莱德SC VS 地铁之星
06-01 13:30
坎贝尔市体育馆 VS 克罗伊登国王
06-01 13:30
莫德柏里喷射机 VS 阿德莱德联青年队
06-01 13:30
阿德莱德蓝鹰 VS 斯特尔特狮队
06-01 13:30
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 VS 富勒姆联
06-01 13:30
坎伯兰联 VS 普雷福特
06-01 13:30
西阿德莱德SC VS 塞利斯贝瑞联
06-01 13:30
西部前锋 VS 阿德莱德毒蛇
06-01 13:30
山东球探 VS 江苏新梦想
06-01 13:30
淄博主场 VS 淄博大齐
06-01 13:45
伊普斯维奇FC U23 VS 西南昆士兰达雷U23
06-01 13:45
布里斯班前锋U23 VS 卡帕拉巴U23
06-01 13:45
伊斯顿沙伯女足 VS 米切尔顿女足
06-01 14:00
町田泽维亚 VS 新潟天鹅
06-01 14:00
湘南丽海 VS 大阪钢巴
06-01 14:00
鹿岛鹿角 VS 横滨水手
06-01 14:00
休城U21 VS 南墨尔本U21
06-01 14:00
阿东那U21 VS 欧克莱卡诺U21
06-01 14:00
麦格理湖 VS 查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
06-01 14:00
阿东那U23 VS 欧克莱卡诺U23
06-01 14:00
金海 VS 始兴市民
06-01 14:00
南阳州市民 VS 全州市民
06-01 14:00
班特列女足 VS 布伦达拉鹰女足
06-01 14:00
枥木市FC VS 横河武藏野FC
06-01 14:15
休城U23 VS 南墨尔本U23
06-01 14:30
河畔奥林匹克 VS 金布洛治狮队
06-01 14:30
达尔文港足球俱乐部 VS 阿祖里FC
06-01 14:30
北方虎U20 VS 本克斯拓城狮队U20
06-01 14:45
朗赛斯顿城 VS 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
06-01 14:45
罗切达尔流浪U23 VS 狮子队U23
06-01 15:00
中部海岸青年队 VS 莱卡特老虎
06-01 15:00
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC VS 哈柯亚东悉尼市
06-01 15:00
丹德农市 VS 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
06-01 15:00
浦和红钻 VS 神户胜利船
06-01 15:00
阿马达尔 VS 施蒂林马塞多尼亚
06-01 15:00
湾水市 VS 弗罗瑞特
06-01 15:00
因勒乌德联 VS 费雷曼特尔市
06-01 15:00
奥林匹克金威 VS 巴尔卡塔
06-01 15:00
珀斯光荣青年队 VS 威斯顿骑士
06-01 15:00
黄金海岸骑士 VS 黄金海岸联
06-01 15:00
瓦伦蒂勒 VS 亚登斯顿
06-01 15:00
贝赛联 VS 北湖联
06-01 15:00
首尔联队 VS 巨济市民
06-01 15:00
大田市民B队 VS 世宗瓦内塞
06-01 15:00
延边龙鼎 VS 广西平果哈嘹国晶
06-01 15:00
图洛伊 VS 菲律宾军队
06-01 15:00
FC索伦托 VS 莫道克大学
06-01 15:00
科克本市 VS 尼兰西澳洲大学
06-01 15:00
曼都拉 VS 格韦卢普
06-01 15:00
乔达路普联 VS 苏比亚科
06-01 15:00
罗金汉姆市 VS 金斯利西部